Leikmaðurinn
Svavar Ingi Sigmundsson
Númer: 19
Fæðingardagur: 19. ágúst 2000
Staða: Markvörður


 Markvarsla í deildar- og bikarleikjum
 Leikur Varin skot Mörk á sig Nýting Varin víti Víti reynd Nýting
KA - Fram (Olís deildin)112134%2450%000
Stjarnan - KA (Olís deildin)71828%00000
KA - Selfoss (Olís deildin)102529%2540%000
KA - HK (Olís deildin)51426%1425%000
ÍR - KA (Olís deildin)1910%00000
KA - Fjölnir (Olís deildin)1420%00000
Haukar - KA (Olís deildin)010%010%000
KA - Afturelding (Olís deild)010%010%000
KA - ÍBV (Olís deildin)21017%010%000
Afturelding - KA (Bikar)2433%11100%000
Valur - KA (Olís deildin)010%010%000
KA - FH (Olís deildin)010%010%000
Fram - KA (Olís deildin)0000000
KA - Stjarnan (Olís deildin)040%010%000
Selfoss - KA (Olís deildin)102231%020%000
HK - KA (Olís deildin)1150%11100%000
KA - ÍR (Olís deildin)81436%00000
Fjölnir - KA (Olís deildin)4450%3560%000
KA - Haukar (Olís deildin)010%010%000
Afturelding - KA (Olís deild)3633%020%000
Fjöldi leikja 206516129%103132%000